Startseite
Feuerwehr
Goldbachschützen
Vorstand
Bogenschießen
Chronik
Aktuelles/Termine
Schießzeiten
RWK-Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2013
Ergebnisarchiv
Presse
Links
Link zur eigenen Home Page
Männergesangverein
Gartenbauverein
Soldatenkameradschaft
Gymnastikgruppe
SC Nähermemmingen-Baldingen
Impressum
 
   
 





v.l. Eger Christian, Egetenmeier Lukas, Kirchenbaur Christian und Bachmann Markus

Gruppe:
GL A-Klasse Gruppe 1

Grenzschützen Aufhausen 1
Goldbachschützen Baldingen 1
SV Germania Balgheim 1
Enzian Forheim 1
St. Georg Möttingen 3
Eichenlaub Oberringingen 2
     Termine 1. Mannschaft.pdf

 

2. Mannschaft

Wohlfrom Julia, Egetenmeier Günter, Fackler Jochen und Bachmann Chlaudia

Gruppe:
GL B-Klasse Gruppe 1  

Glückauf Appetshofen 1
Goldbachschützen Baldingen 2
Egerschützen Enkingen 1
Edelweiß Heroldingen 2
Edelweiß Rohrbach 2
Albuchschützen Schmähingen 2
     Termine 2. Mannschaft.pdf

 

3. Mannschaft

Riefle Ralf, Rau Simone, Mittring Stephanie, Egetenmeier Timo

Gruppe:
GL E-Klasse Gruppe 3
 
Goldbachschützen Baldingen 3
SV Germania Balgheim 2
St. Sebastian Maihingen 5
Germania Pfäfflingen 5
     Termine 3. Mannschaft.pdf

 

4. Mannschaft

Ruf Heinrich, Kießling Andreas, Wurm Birgitt, Egetenmeier Wolfgang

Gruppe:
GL F-Klasse Gruppe 4  

Schützengesellschaft 1900 Alerheim
Goldbachschützen Baldingen 4
Egerschützen Enkingen 3 Germania
Grosselfingen 2
     Termine 4. Mannschaft.pdf

 


Rau Michael, Stelzenmüller Roland, Riek Bernhard, Ziegler Werner

Gruppe:
GL F-Klasse Gruppe 3  

Goldbachschützen Baldingen 5
Junglandbund Dürrenzimmern 3
St. Michael Löpsingen 3
St. Ulrich Marktoffingen 4
     Termine 5. Mannschaft.pdf

 

1. Jugend


v.l. Riefle Carina, Eger Heidi, Hager Ramona

Gruppe:
Jugend A-Klasse Gruppe 2  

Goldbachschützen Baldingen 1
Goldbachschützen Baldingen 2
Edelweiß Heroldingen 1
St. Georg Möttingen 1
Eichenlaub Oberringingen 1
     Termine 1. Jugend.pdf

 

2. Jugend


v.l. Neiderer Patrick, Stadali Lukas, Frisch Maximilian

Gruppe:
Jugend A-Klasse Gruppe 2  

Goldbachschützen Baldingen 1
Goldbachschützen Baldingen 2
Edelweiß Heroldingen 1
St. Georg Möttingen 1
Eichenlaub Oberringingen 1
     Termine 2. Jugend.pdf